Kreismeisterschaft 2011
|
LG Schüler Auflage (Scatt)
|
Kloster Epe II
|
572 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
Lukas Mensing Moritz Ebbert Marie Buntkowski
|
198 Ringe 189 Ringe 185 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 4 Platz: 2
|
Kloster Epe I
|
570 Ringe
|
Platz: 2
|
Dean Blömker Enrico Brockhues Jula Ebbert
|
191 Ringe 191 Ringe 188 Ringe
|
Platz: 2 Platz: 3 Platz: 1
|
Kloster Epe III
|
498 Ringe
|
Platz: 6
|
Louisa Bloom Marius Wigger Björn Bloom
|
167 Ringe 166 Ringe 165 Ringe
|
Platz: 3 Platz:11 Platz:13
|
|
LG Schüler
|
Kloster Epe I
|
535 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
Sina Wellinghorst Malin Wigger Julia Schultewolter
|
181 Ringe 180 Ringe 174 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 2 Platz: 3
|
Kloster Epe II
|
466 Ringe
|
Platz: 2
|
Johanna Buntkowski Jana Moldenhauer Nicolas Laing (Graes)
|
169 Ringe 165 Ringe 132 Ringe
|
Platz: 4 Platz: 5 Platz: 7
|
|
Schüler 3-Stellung
|
Kloster Epe I
|
817 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
Malin Wigger Sina Wellinghorst Johanna Buntkowski
|
280 Ringe 277 Ringe 260 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 2 Platz: 4
|
Einzel:
|
|
|
Julia Schultewolter
|
264 Ringe
|
Platz: 3
|
|
LG Jugend
|
Kloster Epe I
|
1147 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
Natalie Elpers Lena Baumann Florian Spicker (Ahaus)
|
391 Ringe 386 Ringe 370 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 2 Platz: 1
|
Kloster Epe II
|
1061 Ringe
|
Platz: 2
|
Henrike Doedt Josch Brockhues Lena Wensing
|
367 Ringe 350 Ringe 344 Ringe
|
Platz: 3 Platz: 3 Platz: 5
|
|
LG Jugend 3-Stellung
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LP Jugend
|
Einzel:
|
|
|
Robin Reer
|
330 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
|
LG Junioren/innen
|
Kloster Epe I
|
1157 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
Katja Sago (Dorsten-Holsterhausen) Janine Elpers Katrin Burieke
|
390 Ringe 390 Ringe 377 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 2 Platz: 3
|
Kloster Epe II
|
1112 Ringe
|
Platz: 2
|
Britta Niehoff Kerstin Walter (Ahaus) Andrea van Schelve
|
374 Ringe 370 Ringe 368 Ringe
|
Platz: 4 Platz: 5 Platz: 6
|
Einzel:
|
Juniorinnen A
|
Martina Grotenhues (Hubertus Epe)
|
373 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
|
LG Altersherren/Damen und Senioren/innen Auflage
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LP Herren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LP Altersherren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LG Damen
|
Kloster Epe I
|
1140 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
Tatjana Spies Ann-Katrin Walter (Ahaus) Antonia Verst
|
389 Ringe 376 Ringe 375 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 2 Platz: 3
|
|
LG Herren
|
Kloster Epe I
|
1123 Ringe
|
Platz: 2
|
Dominik Lindebaum Jochen Perrefort Dirk Terbahl
|
382 Ringe 375 Ringe 366 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 7 Platz:16
|
Kloster Epe II
|
1022 Ringe
|
Platz:6
|
Darius Willner Michael Burieke Thomas Schultewolter
|
346 Ringe 342 Ringe 334 Ringe
|
Platz:22 Platz:24 Platz:27
|
Einzel:
|
|
|
Heinz Elskamp
|
326 Ringe
|
Platz:29
|
|
Finale Kreismeister aller Klassen LG
|
Tatjana Spies Dominik Lindebaum Ann-Katrin Walter (Ahaus)
|
389 Ringe 382 Ringe 376 Ringe
|
+ + +
|
101,7 Ringe 96,6 Ringe 98,8 Ringe
|
= = =
|
490,7 Ringe 478,6 Ringe 474,8 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 4 Platz: 5
|
|
KK 60 Schuss liegend
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KK Jugend 3-Stellung
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KK Juniorinnen 3-Stellung
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KK 100m Damen
|
SGi Ahaus I
|
842 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
Janine Elpers Natalie Elpers Ann-Katrin Walter (Ahaus)
|
285 Ringe 280 Ringe 277 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 2 Platz: 3
|
|