Kreismeisterschaft 2014
|
LG Schüler Auflage (Scatt)
|
VSS Epe I
|
544 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
Jil Büscher Justin Fiegenbaum Tim Fiegenbaum
|
187 Ringe 179 Ringe 178 Ringe
|
Platz: 2 Platz: 3 Platz: 1
|
VSS Epe II
|
514 Ringe
|
Platz: 4
|
Saskia Schultewolter Louisa Bloom Leon Herking
|
178 Ringe 175 Ringe 161 Ringe
|
Platz: 4 Platz: 5 Platz: 6
|
VSS Epe III
|
457 Ringe
|
Platz: 6
|
Luca Rischmann Timo Haverland Lina Schultewolter
|
157 Ringe 153 Ringe 147 Ringe
|
Platz: 9 Platz: 8 Platz:13
|
VSS Epe IV
|
423 Ringe
|
Platz: 7
|
Lenny Leuderalbert Merle Jäger Marvin Wehmeier
|
146 Ringe 141 Ringe 136 Ringe
|
Platz:11 Platz:12 Platz:15
|
Einzel:
|
|
|
Philine Jäger
|
124 Ringe
|
Platz: 4
|
|
LG Schüler
|
Kloster Epe I
|
552 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
Leonie Kühlkamp Marie Buntkowski Annalena Bode
|
188 Ringe 184 Ringe 180 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 2 Platz: 3
|
|
|
|
Lennart Schikulla Björn Bloom
|
177 Ringe 105 Ringe
|
Platz: 2 Platz:19
|
|
LG Schüler 3-Stellung
|
Alstätte I
|
1667 Ringe
|
Platz: 2
|
Leonie Kühlkamp Marie Buntkowski Lennart Schikulla
|
564 Ringe 557 Ringe 546 Ringe
|
Platz: 2 Platz: 3 Platz: 2
|
|
LG Juniorinnen
|
Kloster Epe I
|
1163 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
Malin Wigger Lena Baumann Denise Palberg
|
389 Ringe 388 Ringe 386 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 1 Platz: 2
|
Kloster Epe II
|
1143 Ringe
|
Platz: 2
|
Katja Sago Sophie Gestal Sina Wellinghorst
|
388 Ringe 381 Ringe 374 Ringe
|
Platz: 2 Platz: 3 Platz: 4
|
Kloster Epe III
|
1115 Ringe
|
Platz: 3
|
Katrin Rehr Johanna Buntkowski Henrieke Doedt
|
378 Ringe 372 Ringe 365 Ringe
|
Platz: 3 Platz: 5 Platz: 4
|
Kloster Epe IV
|
1094 Ringe
|
z.Q.
|
Natalie Elpers Julia Schultewolter Jana Moldenhauer
|
372 Ringe 364 Ringe 358 Ringe
|
Platz:z. Q. Platz: 6 Platz: 7
|
|
LP Junioren
|
Einzel:
|
|
|
Philip Mensing Eric Buntkowski
|
361 Ringe 357 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 2
|
|
LG Auflage Altersherren / -Damen
|
Hubertus Epe I
|
871 Ringe
|
Platz: 5
|
Gerd Ebbert Klaus Sundermann Ewald Elpers
|
294 Ringe 292 Ringe 285 Ringe
|
Platz: 8 Platz:11 Platz:18
|
Hubertus Epe II
|
837 Ringe
|
Platz: 6
|
Maria Lindebaum Agnes Schulze-Wilmert Martina Burieke
|
286 Ringe 278 Ringe 273 Ringe
|
Platz: 2 Platz: 4 Platz: 5
|
|
LG Auflage Senioren /innen A
|
Hubertus Epe I
|
843 Ringe
|
Platz: 4
|
Günther Verst Erika Assing Heinz Assing
|
284 Ringe 283 Ringe 276 Ringe
|
Platz: 8 Platz: 4 Platz:12
|
Hubertus Epe II
|
832 Ringe
|
Platz: 5
|
Leni Klöpper Ursula Verst Hedwig Verst
|
289 Ringe 276 Ringe 267 Ringe
|
Platz: 2 Platz: 5 Platz: 7
|
|
LG Auflage Senioren /innen B + C
|
Hubertus Epe I
|
842 Ringe
|
Platz: 3
|
Paul Leemreyze Bernhard Vischedyk Ferdinand Schücking-Söbke
|
287Ringe 285 Ringe 270 Ringe
|
Platz: 6 Platz: 7 Platz:13
|
Hubertus Epe II
|
818Ringe
|
Platz: 4
|
Hans Fellrath Jürgen Zokoll Heinz Peters
|
273 Ringe 273 Ringe 272 Ringe
|
Platz:11 Platz:12 Platz: 7
|
Einzel:
|
|
|
Werner Alfert
|
|
Platz: 6
|
|
LG Damen
|
Kloster Epe I
|
1151 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
Tatjana Spies Katrin Burieke Janine Elpers
|
385 Ringe 384 Ringe 382 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 2 Platz: 3
|
Kloster Epe II
|
1123 Ringe
|
Platz: 2
|
Ann-Kathrin Wessels (Ahaus) Andrea van Schelve Martina Grotenhues (Hubertus Epe)
|
379 Ringe 378 Ringe 366 Ringe
|
Platz: 4 Platz: 5 Platz: 6
|
|
LG Herren
|
Kloster Epe I
|
1100 Ringe
|
Platz: 3
|
Dirk Terbahl Jochen Perrefort Darius Willner
|
377 Ringe 367 Ringe 356 Ringe
|
Platz: 3 Platz:10 Platz:15
|
Einzel:
|
|
|
Jens Nordholt
|
354 Ringe
|
Platz:16
|
|
LG Altersherren
|
Einzel:
|
|
|
Thomas Schultewolter
|
348 Ringe
|
Platz:10
|
|
KK Juniorinnen 3-Stellung
|
Einzel:
|
|
|
Natalie Elpers
|
578 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
|
KK Damen 3-Stellung
|
Einzel:
|
|
|
Janine Elpers
|
551 Ringe
|
Platz:1
|
|
KK 60 Schuss liegend Damen
|
SGi Ahaus I
|
1735 Ringe
|
Platz: 1
|
Stefanie Beckmann Janine Elpers Ann-Kathrin Wessels
|
583 Ringe 580 Ringe 572 Ringe
|
Platz: 1 Platz: 2 Platz: 3
|
|